Alebinak
biok2.com

OKE

ALEBINAK 2017/18 DENBORALDIA

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Entrenamendua
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegia



Foto Alebinak

Teknikariak



Ikusi taldearen koadroa

Denboraldi Entrenamenduen ordutegia

EgunaOrdua Entrenamenduen zelaiaAldagela
Ordizia KE
Astelehena 18:30 - 20:00Anexoa
Osteguna 17:00 - 18:30Altamira

Alebinak errendimendua 1718

PtJEtxekoaBisitariaOsoaGol
IEBEGEIKBKGKIKBKGKagktr
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
-
1Escudo Lagun Onak CDLagun Onak CD28115014109113617
2Escudo Zarautz KEZarautz KE27113205108304712
3Escudo Ostadar SKTOstadar SKT25115103028125425
4Escudo Beasain SDBeasain SD19112134016144931
5Escudo Tolosa CFTolosa CF16112122314433722
6Escudo Zumaiako FTZumaiako FT15112212134342631
7Escudo Hernani CDHernani CD14112222034252743
8Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE13112132034163134
9Escudo Eibar SADEibar SAD12112121233353431
10Escudo Arrasate CDArrasate CD8112040232272140
11Escudo Bergara KEBergara KE6112030062091948
12Escudo Aretxabaleta KE UDAAretxabaleta KE UDA4111040151191966

Egutegia

Jardunaldia 105-Noviembre
Lagun Onak CD60Arrasate CD
Tolosa CF31Beasain SD
Bergara KE25Ostadar SKT
Aretxabaleta KE UDA17Ordizia KE
Eibar SAD24Zarautz KE
Hernani CD41Zumaiako FT
Jardunaldia 212-Noviembre
Arrasate CD23Hernani CD
Beasain SD26Lagun Onak CD
Ostadar SKT52Tolosa CF
Ordizia KE64Bergara KE
Zarautz KE100Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Zumaiako FT11Eibar SAD
Jardunaldia 326-Noviembre
Arrasate CD24Beasain SD
Lagun Onak CD43Ostadar SKT
Tolosa CF23Ordizia KE
Bergara KE17Zarautz KE
Aretxabaleta KE UDA13Zumaiako FT
Hernani CD29Eibar SAD
Jardunaldia 403-Diciembre
Beasain SD47Hernani CD
Ostadar SKT66Arrasate CD
Ordizia KE01Lagun Onak CD
Zarautz KE22Tolosa CF
Zumaiako FT21Bergara KE
Eibar SAD51Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Jardunaldia 510-Diciembre
Beasain SD34Ostadar SKT
Arrasate CD31Ordizia KE
Lagun Onak CD13Zarautz KE
Tolosa CF22Zumaiako FT
Bergara KE42Eibar SAD
Hernani CD33Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Jardunaldia 621-Enero
Ostadar SKT50Hernani CD
Ordizia KE18Beasain SD
Zarautz KE11Arrasate CD
Zumaiako FT33Lagun Onak CD
Eibar SAD22Tolosa CF
Aretxabaleta KE UDA81Bergara KE
Jardunaldia 711-Febrero
Ostadar SKT21Ordizia KE
Beasain SD11Zarautz KE
Arrasate CD03Zumaiako FT
Lagun Onak CD32Eibar SAD
Tolosa CF60Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Hernani CD41Bergara KE
Jardunaldia 825-Febrero
Ordizia KE60Hernani CD
Zarautz KE30Ostadar SKT
Zumaiako FT34Beasain SD
Eibar SAD41Arrasate CD
Aretxabaleta KE UDA13Lagun Onak CD
Bergara KE16Tolosa CF
Jardunaldia 918-Marzo
Ordizia KE34Zarautz KE
Ostadar SKT81Zumaiako FT
Beasain SD52Eibar SAD
Arrasate CD53Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Lagun Onak CD31Bergara KE
Hernani CD33Tolosa CF
Jardunaldia 1025-Marzo
Hernani CD16Zarautz KE
Zumaiako FT71Ordizia KE
Eibar SAD36Ostadar SKT
Aretxabaleta KE UDA113Beasain SD
Bergara KE21Arrasate CD
Tolosa CF23Lagun Onak CD
Jardunaldia 1115-Abril
Zarautz KE60Zumaiako FT
Ordizia KE22Eibar SAD
Ostadar SKT100Aretxabaleta KE UDA
Beasain SD41Bergara KE
Arrasate CD07Tolosa CF
Lagun Onak CD30Hernani CD