Infantil 1maila

OKE

INFANTILEN 1. MAILA 2017/2018 Denboraldia

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Entrenamendua
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegia

Hurrengo partidua
21-1-2018 11:30
Escudo equipo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE
Escudo equipo Beasain SDBeasain SD
Azken partidua
Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE
0
Escudo Lazkao KELazkao KE
3



Teknikariak



Infantilen 1maila

PtJEtxekoaBisitariaOsoaGol
IEBEGEIKBKGKIKBKGKagktr
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
-
1Escudo Ostadar SKT AOstadar SKT A28105004109106112
2Escudo Arala Intxurre KKE AArala Intxurre KKE A21104013027035723
3Escudo Idiazabal KEIdiazabal KE1994102026124215
4Escudo Lazkao KELazkao KE1292022034052017
5Escudo Tolosa CF BTolosa CF B89211014225731
6Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE49004113117755
7Escudo Beasain SDBeasain SD310024013037748
8Escudo AtsedenaAtsedena0000000000000

Egutegia

Jardunaldia 115-Octubre
Arala Intxurre KKE A80Beasain SD
Lazkao KE05Ostadar SKT A
Atsedena-Tolosa CF B
Idiazabal KE90Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 222-Octubre
Ostadar SKT A63Arala Intxurre KKE A
Tolosa CF B10Lazkao KE
Ordizia KE-Atsedena
Beasain SD05Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 329-Octubre
Beasain SD05Ostadar SKT A
Arala Intxurre KKE A50Tolosa CF B
Lazkao KE01Ordizia KE
Idiazabal KE-Atsedena
Jardunaldia 405-Noviembre
Tolosa CF B11Beasain SD
Ordizia KE07Arala Intxurre KKE A
Atsedena-Lazkao KE
Ostadar SKT A63Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 512-Noviembre
Ostadar SKT A80Tolosa CF B
Beasain SD22Ordizia KE
Arala Intxurre KKE A-Atsedena
Idiazabal KE50Lazkao KE
Jardunaldia 619-Noviembre
Ordizia KE211Ostadar SKT A
Atsedena-Beasain SD
Lazkao KE52Arala Intxurre KKE A
Idiazabal KE50Tolosa CF B
Jardunaldia 726-Noviembre
Tolosa CF B10Ordizia KE
Ostadar SKT A-Atsedena
Beasain SD15Lazkao KE
Arala Intxurre KKE A61Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 810-Diciembre
Beasain SD16Arala Intxurre KKE A
Ostadar SKT A20Lazkao KE
Tolosa CF B-Atsedena
Ordizia KE17Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 917-Diciembre
Arala Intxurre KKE A27Ostadar SKT A
Lazkao KE70Tolosa CF B
Atsedena-Ordizia KE
Idiazabal KE50Beasain SD
Jardunaldia 1007-Enero
Ostadar SKT A90Beasain SD
Tolosa CF B23Arala Intxurre KKE A
Ordizia KE03Lazkao KE
Atsedena-Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 1114-Enero
Beasain SD22Tolosa CF B
Arala Intxurre KKE A151Ordizia KE
Lazkao KE-Atsedena
Idiazabal KE22Ostadar SKT A
Jardunaldia 1221-Enero
Tolosa CF B-Ostadar SKT A
Ordizia KE-Beasain SD
Atsedena-Arala Intxurre KKE A
Lazkao KE-Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 1328-Enero
Ostadar SKT A-Ordizia KE
Beasain SD-Atsedena
Arala Intxurre KKE A-Lazkao KE
Tolosa CF B-Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 1404-Febrero
Ordizia KE-Tolosa CF B
Atsedena-Ostadar SKT A
Lazkao KE-Beasain SD
Idiazabal KE-Arala Intxurre KKE A