Infantil Txikiak

OKE

INFANTIL TXIKIAK 2017-2018 Denboraldia

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Entrenamendua
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegia



Foto Infantil Txikiak

Teknikariak



Infantil txiki errendimendua

PtJEtxekoaBisitariaOsoaGol
IEBEGEIKBKGKIKBKGKagktr
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
-
1Escudo Tolosa CFTolosa CF2295002117112712
2Escudo Kostkas KEKostkas KE1693012125131711
3Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE1694001135131716
4Escudo Beasain SDBeasain SD1492212024231716
5Escudo Ostadar SKTOstadar SKT1091122033151724
6Escudo Danena KEDanena KE09005004009824

Egutegia

Jardunaldia 118-Febrero
Tolosa CF41Beasain SD
Ordizia KE43Danena KE
Kostkas KE02Ostadar SKT
Jardunaldia 225-Febrero
Beasain SD13Kostkas KE
Danena KE01Tolosa CF
Ostadar SKT32Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 304-Marzo
Beasain SD20Danena KE
Tolosa CF71Ostadar SKT
Kostkas KE30Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 411-Marzo
Kostkas KE30Danena KE
Ostadar SKT23Beasain SD
Ordizia KE31Tolosa CF
Jardunaldia 518-Marzo
Danena KE13Ostadar SKT
Beasain SD11Ordizia KE
Tolosa CF20Kostkas KE
Jardunaldia 615-Abril
Beasain SD33Tolosa CF
Danena KE02Ordizia KE
Ostadar SKT11Kostkas KE
Jardunaldia 722-Abril
Kostkas KE10Beasain SD
Tolosa CF31Danena KE
Ordizia KE21Ostadar SKT
Jardunaldia 829-Abril
Danena KE12Beasain SD
Ostadar SKT34Tolosa CF
Ordizia KE32Kostkas KE
Jardunaldia 906-Mayo
Danena KE24Kostkas KE
Beasain SD41Ostadar SKT
Tolosa CF20Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 1013-Mayo
Ostadar SKT-Danena KE
Ordizia KE-Beasain SD
Kostkas KE-Tolosa CF