1 Jubenil Maila

OKE

JUBENILEN 1. MAILA 2017/2018 DENBORALDIA

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Entrenamendua
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegia

Azken partidua
Escudo Idiazabal KEIdiazabal KE
5
Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE
2


Foto 1 Jubenil Maila

Teknikariak



Jubenilen 1maila Kopa

PtJEtxekoaBisitariaOsoaGol
IEBEGEIKBKGKIKBKGKagktr
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
-
1Escudo Billabona KEBillabona KE30105005001000398
2Escudo Euskalduna SD BEuskalduna SD B25115013118123114
3Escudo Idiazabal KEIdiazabal KE21104013027033613
4Escudo Ordizia KEOrdizia KE13111133034162225
5Escudo Urnieta KE BUrnieta KE B9102031043072335
6Escudo Segura Goierri FTSegura Goierri FT9101042033071730
7Escudo atsedenaatsedena0000000000000
8Escudo Lazkao KELazkao KE0100050050010649

Egutegia

Jardunaldia 114-Enero
Urnieta KE B32Segura Goierri FT
Idiazabal KE12Billabona KE
Lazkao KE-atsedena
Ordizia KE11Euskalduna SD B
Jardunaldia 221-Enero
Billabona KE81Urnieta KE B
atsedena-Idiazabal KE
Euskalduna SD B41Lazkao KE
Segura Goierri FT46Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 328-Enero
Segura Goierri FT06Billabona KE
Urnieta KE B-atsedena
Idiazabal KE31Euskalduna SD B
Ordizia KE30Lazkao KE
Jardunaldia 404-Febrero
atsedena-Segura Goierri FT
Euskalduna SD B41Urnieta KE B
Lazkao KE13Idiazabal KE
Billabona KE21Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 518-Febrero
Billabona KE-atsedena
Segura Goierri FT16Euskalduna SD B
Urnieta KE B31Lazkao KE
Ordizia KE03Idiazabal KE
Jardunaldia 625-Febrero
Euskalduna SD B13Billabona KE
Lazkao KE03Segura Goierri FT
Idiazabal KE71Urnieta KE B
Ordizia KE-atsedena
Jardunaldia 704-Marzo
atsedena-Euskalduna SD B
Billabona KE80Lazkao KE
Segura Goierri FT12Idiazabal KE
Urnieta KE B34Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 811-Marzo
Segura Goierri FT21Urnieta KE B
Billabona KE30Idiazabal KE
atsedena-Lazkao KE
Euskalduna SD B21Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 918-Marzo
Urnieta KE B34Billabona KE
Idiazabal KE-atsedena
Lazkao KE15Euskalduna SD B
Ordizia KE13Segura Goierri FT
Jardunaldia 1025-Marzo
Billabona KE10Segura Goierri FT
atsedena-Urnieta KE B
Euskalduna SD B10Idiazabal KE
Lazkao KE02Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 1115-Abril
Segura Goierri FT-atsedena
Urnieta KE B12Euskalduna SD B
Idiazabal KE121Lazkao KE
Ordizia KE12Billabona KE
Jardunaldia 1222-Abril
atsedena-Billabona KE
Euskalduna SD B41Segura Goierri FT
Lazkao KE16Urnieta KE B
Idiazabal KE52Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 1329-Abril
Billabona KE-Euskalduna SD B
Segura Goierri FT-Lazkao KE
Urnieta KE B-Idiazabal KE
atsedena-Ordizia KE
Jardunaldia 1406-Mayo
Euskalduna SD B-atsedena
Lazkao KE-Billabona KE
Idiazabal KE-Segura Goierri FT
Ordizia KE-Urnieta KE B